Contact

Committee Members

PositionNamePhoneMobile Phone
PresidentChris Walsh676581260403323074
Vice PresidentDarren Trewern676712500427715810
TreasurerMichaela Coxhead676714360408582980
SecretaryChelley Johnstone676203360413527850
RegistrarGretel Robertson
676902320407194872
Carnival SecretaryNeander Walsh
676581260497859418
Publicity Officer
Point Score Co-OrdinatorNeander Walsh
676581260497859418
Home Carnival Co-OrdinatorKristy Butler0429056010
Committee Member Lisa Smith
Committee MemberAlan O"Neill
Committee MemberNeander Walsh676581260497859418
CoachGreg Poetschka676523860429784002
CoachGraham Johnstone676203360428670336
Canteen/BBQ Co-OrdinatorJanine O'Neill676942520429694252
Apparel Co-OrdinatorGretel Robertson676902320407194872
Kootingal Pool (Summer)Jill Fenn676034310429821901

Mailing Address

P.O. Box 17, Kootingal 2352

Contact Form

Top