Contact

Committee Members

PositionNamePhoneMobile Phone
PresidentChris Walsh676581260403323074
Vice PresidentDarren Trewern676712500427715810
SecretaryChelley Johnstone676203360413527850
RegistrarChelley Johnstone676203360413527850
TreasurerMichaela Coxhead676714360408582980
Committee Member Kelly Williams676424220410387192
Carnival SecretaryNeander Walsh
676581260497859418
Point Score Co-OrdinatorGretal Robertson
676902320407194872
Publicity OfficerKylie Wright676914090415611066

Home Carnival Co-OrdinatorJeremy Deasey676059430427605942
Apparel Co-OrdinatorGretal Robertson676902320407194872
Canteen/BBQ Co-OrdinatorJanine O'Neill676942520429694252
CoachGreg Poetschka676523860429784002
CoachGraham Johnstone676203360428670336
Kootingal Pool (Summer)Jill Fenn676034310429821901
360 Fitness (Winter)67623639

Mailing Address

P.O. Box 17, Kootingal 2352

Contact Form

Top